fbpx

50m LC/APC Pigtail

14,28  inc. VAT

Fiber Optic Pigtail Simplex LC/APC SM

2.0mm- LSZH G657a2

Length: 50m

No Insertion Loss(dB) Return Loss(dB)
A <= 0.20dB >55dB

Specifications

Specifications

● Connector A: SC
● Polish Type: APC
● Connector B: Unterminated
● Fiber Mode: 9/125μm
● Fiber Count: Simplex
● Fiber Grade: G.657.A1
● Minimum Bend Radius: 10mm
● Strength members: Aramid Yarns
● Cable Diameter: 2.0mm
● Cable Jacket: PVC LSZH (indoor use)
● Jacket Color: Yellow
● Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “50m LC/APC Pigtail”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

SKU: 16-07-0007 Category:

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop