LC-APC Long Pigtail RS

Model: 4602
In Stock
11,90 23,80 
Clear
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
Add to Wishlist
1 Working Day Delivery ACS
Speedy and reliable parcel delivery!

Download PDF

  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Polish Type: APC
  • Pigtail Optical Connector: LC

 

Description

LC-APC Pigtail Singlemode 9/125

Pigtail LC-APC Singlemode 9/125 is a high-performance fiber optic cable designed for use in a variety of applications. It features a singlemode 9/125 fiber core, which is ideal for long-distance data transmission. The LC-APC connector is designed to provide superior performance and reliability, and is compatible with a wide range of fiber optic equipment. The cable is constructed with a durable PVC jacket, which is resistant to abrasion and corrosion. The cable is also designed to be flexible and easy to install. This cable is perfect for connecting fiber optic equipment in data centers, telecom networks, and other high-speed applications.

This product is a pigtail with an LC-APC connector for singlemode 9/125 fiber optic cables.

Additional information

Length

2m, 20m, 30m, 40m, 50m, 60m, 80m

Connector A:

LC/APC

Brand

Summit

Cable Type

Pigtail

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-APC Long Pigtail RS”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop